Sayuri Anzu [VYJ] 05

Add a comment February 24th, 2010

Anzu Sayuri is a Japanese gravure idol, singer, and actress.

Anzu Sayuri Profile

Real name: Sasaki Sayuri
Birthdate: September 20, 1983
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 164cm
Bust: 83cm
Waist: 53cm
Hips: 88cm
Shoe size: 24.5cm

Buy IDOL DVD Anzu Sayuri

Buy Japan H-Games now!
buy dvd idol japanese girls now!
Buy Dvd Idol Japanese Girls Now!
  1. No comments yet.Be the first ?
  1. No trackbacks yet.
Comments feed
*